Championnat toutes catégories
1 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
1589.65 |
2 |
FROYE René |
1re |
1551.19 |
3 |
GERVOIS Tanguy |
1re |
1550.19 |
4 |
MARCHAND Franck Olivier |
1re |
1543.84 |
5 |
WAYOLLE Alain Catherine |
1re |
1499.18 |
6 |
BOSSUS Laurent |
1re |
1489.70 |
7 |
BOUTIER Philippe |
1re |
1479.71 |
8 |
DIDIER Jean |
12e |
1429.15 |
9 |
GORENFLOT Romain |
7e |
1372.36 |
10 |
MALHEIRO Antonio |
21e |
1372.36 |
Championnat vitesse 100-300 km
1 |
FARETIE Gregory |
1re |
598,98 |
2 |
LEPLUS Didier |
1re |
598,47 |
3 |
GAUTAUX Reynald |
17e |
598,32 |
4 |
THIERY Famille |
1re |
597,65 |
5 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
597,53 |
6 |
GANTIER Simon |
1re |
597,18 |
7 |
VANDAELE-POCHELLE |
1re |
596.90 |
8 |
BERNARD Alain |
1re |
596,18 |
9 |
JEAN Didier |
|
12e |
595,54 |
10 |
TUNCK Mickael |
2e |
595.07 |
Championnat demi-fond 300-500 km
1 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
595.33 |
2 |
FAIDHERBE Fabienne |
1re |
592.78 |
3 |
MARCHAND Franck Olivier |
1re |
591.49 |
4 |
HERMAN VAN DIST |
1re |
591.22 |
5 |
DIDIER Jean |
12e |
590.57 |
6 |
VANDAELE-POCHELLE |
1re |
590.56 |
7 |
MARGRIS A&P |
1re |
587.21 |
8 |
MENDES Narcisso |
21e |
585.46 |
9 |
BOHN Hervé |
1re |
584.97 |
10 |
LEFEVRE Didier |
21e |
583.95 |
Championnat fond 500-750 km
1 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
398.32 |
2 |
HERMAN VAN DIST |
1re |
395.00 |
3 |
MAGRIS A & P |
1re |
392.79 |
4 |
WAYOLLE Alain & Catherine |
1re |
391.38 |
5 |
GERVOIS Tanguy |
1re |
386.26 |
6 |
Team BOB |
21e |
380.54 |
7 |
MARCHAND Franck Olivier |
1re |
376.09 |
8 |
GRASMICK Rachel |
6e |
371.31 |
9 |
BOUTIER Philippe |
1re |
370.21 |
10 |
GUTANU Daniel |
14e |
368.54 |
Championnat grand fond +750 km
1 |
BAZILLE Philippe |
7e |
392.73 |
2 |
NEUVILLE Dominique |
1re |
387.66 |
3 |
ENGUERAND Thibaut |
1re |
377.28 |
4 |
DUPRE Nahia |
17e |
373.41 |
5 |
PROVOST Arnaud |
12e |
362.07 |
6 |
LAMARRE Christian |
9e |
339.93 |
7 |
LEDOUX Gérard & Seb |
7e |
323.75 |
8 |
DUDOUIT Pascal |
3e |
310.95 |
9 |
CISTAR P & F |
1re |
306.59 |
10 |
DUDOUIT Gérard |
3e |
303.36 |
Championnat pigeonneaux
1 |
THUILLIER Michel |
1re |
597.81 |
2 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
596.03 |
3 |
DELANNAY Frédéric |
1re |
595.04 |
4 |
JULLIAN Jean Louis |
1re |
588.80 |
5 |
BOHN Hervé |
1re |
587.07 |
6 |
BOSSUS Laurent |
1re |
576.34 |
7 |
GAMBART Daniel |
1re |
565.39 |
8 |
MENDES Narcisso |
21e |
525.22 |
9 |
DOS SANTOS Manuel |
12e |
394.19 |
10 |
MALHEIRO Antonio |
21e |
352.58 |
Championnat débutant
1 |
DULSKI Morgan |
1re |
397.99 |
2 |
HENNINOT Damien |
1re |
397.51 |
3 |
DAIX Frédéric |
1re |
396.87 |
4 |
CABBEKE Laurent |
1re |
390.02 |
5 |
DUTRIAUX Josée |
1re |
387.09 |
6 |
SPRINT TEAM |
1re |
384.66 |
7 |
DA COSTA Jean |
21e |
383.67 |
8 |
LEBOUC Éloïse |
1re |
374.42 |
9 |
BEAUVISAGE Lili |
1re |
368.88 |
10 |
VANHOVE Justine |
1re |
366.60 |
Championnat féminin
1 |
JONCKEERE Stéphanie |
1re |
398.81 |
2 |
PLUMAIL Léa |
1re |
395.85 |
3 |
FAIDHERBE Fabienne |
1re |
390.59 |
4 |
DUTRIAUX Josée |
1re |
387.09 |
5 |
DELSOL Peggy |
1re |
385.52 |
6 |
LEBOUC Éloïse |
1re |
374.42 |
7 |
DELPIERRE Mélissa |
1re |
372.07 |
8 |
BEAUVISAGE Lili |
1re |
368.81 |
9 |
VANHOVE Justine |
1re |
366.59 |
10 |
DHININ Véronique |
1re |
363.66 |
Championnat des fédéraux
1 |
FEROUELLE Jacques |
4e |
522.76 |
2 |
BERNARDINO José |
4e |
428.77 |
3 |
GUILLON François |
9e |
406.42 |
4 |
BOURLIER David |
4e |
370.48 |
5 |
CROIZON Serge |
9e |
337.15 |
Coupe de France des clubs
1 |
Ass intercommunale WERVICQ SUD |
1re |
1193.38 |
2 |
LA REVANCHE DES BISETS DE RIXENT |
1re |
1188.22 |
3 |
AUCHY LES HESDIN |
1re |
1186.87 |
4 |
LA REVANCHE DE HORNAING |
1re |
1183.21 |
5 |
LE MESSAGER DE LA HOULE |
1re |
1182.13 |
6 |
ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE LIMOUSINE |
1re |
1167.91 |
7 |
UNION DE LEFFRINCKOUCKE |
1re |
1158.47 |
8 |
LE RAPIDE DU PARC FLORAL |
21e |
1151.94 |
9 |
L’AIGLON DE LAVENTIE |
1re |
1151.73 |
10 |
LES AILES DE LIMOURS |
21e |
1119.84 |
Réclamations par mail : fcf@nordnet.fr
As pigeon vitesse 100-300 km
1 |
FARETIE Gregory |
1re |
21.112260 |
300 |
2,281 |
2 |
GANTIER Simon |
1re |
22.024412 |
300 |
2,357 |
3 |
LEPLUS Didier |
1re |
22.249792 |
300 |
3,406 |
4 |
BERNARD Alain |
1re |
20.238417 |
300 |
3,507 |
5 |
GORENFLOT Romain |
7e |
21.115442 |
300 |
3,858 |
6 |
TUNCK Mickael |
2e |
19.3052427 |
300 |
4,565 |
7 |
RICHARD Daniel |
1re |
18.5152293 |
300 |
5,733 |
8 |
MAGRIS A & P |
1re |
21.018725 |
300 |
6,538 |
9 |
TEAM LANGUE |
13e |
20.300292 |
300 |
8,023 |
10 |
WAYOLLE LEBECQUE |
1re |
21.056060 |
300 |
8,202 |
As pigeon demi-fond 300-500 km
1 |
BOHN Hervé |
1re |
21.126775 |
297.17 |
2 |
REGLIN Olivier |
21e |
21.037839 |
297.00 |
3 |
DOS SANTOS Jonathan |
17e |
20.319440 |
296.96 |
4 |
MARGRIS A & P |
1ere |
22.032680 |
296.68 |
5 |
LEUX René |
10e |
19.173591 |
296.15 |
6 |
LEDUC Frères |
10e |
21.254884 |
295.80 |
7 |
JEAN Didier |
12e |
21.203929 |
295.65 |
8 |
MENDES Narcisso |
21e |
21.038439 |
295.04 |
9 |
BOHN Hervé |
1re |
20/178843 |
294.72 |
10 |
BOHN Hervé |
1re |
22.297471 |
294.62 |
As pigeon fond 500-750 km
1 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
22.025353 |
200.00 |
2 |
WAYOLLE-LEBEGUE |
1re |
20.105666 |
199.54 |
3 |
TEAM BOB |
21e |
21.280205 |
199.37 |
4 |
HERMAN-VAN-DIST |
1re |
22.3027024 |
199.29 |
5 |
HERMAND Philippe |
1re |
20.117801 |
198.79 |
6 |
CAUDMONT |
1re |
21.013393 |
198.65 |
7 |
VANDAELE William |
1re |
20.224185 |
198.05 |
8 |
GRASMICK Rachel |
6e |
21.266061 |
197.95 |
9 |
BOSSUS Laurent |
1re |
21.013614 |
197.66 |
10 |
TEAM BOB |
21e |
21.280298 |
196.94 |
As pigeon grand fond +750 km
1 |
NEUVILLE Dominique |
1re |
19.327680 |
200 |
2 |
DUPRE Nahia |
18e |
20.312971 |
196.49 |
3 |
COSTEA Daniel |
12e |
21.199800 |
196.01 |
4 |
LAMBERT Philippe |
2e |
20.080105 |
195.55 |
5 |
PELLERIN Didier |
17e |
18.418960 |
194,74 |
6 |
BAZILLE Philippe |
7e |
20.047690 |
193,25 |
7 |
PROVOST Arnaud |
12e |
20.036801 |
190,91 |
8 |
DUBUS Thomas |
1ere |
22.282604 |
190.04 |
9 |
DUDOUIT Gérard |
3e |
20.269438 |
189,83 |
10 |
BOROS MIHAÏ |
11e |
21.253514 |
189.03 |
As pigeonneaux
1 |
TEAM CFTT |
1re |
23.011684 |
300 |
2 |
THUILLIER Michel |
1re |
23.020235 |
300 |
3 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
23.4150003 |
298.78 |
4 |
RICHARD Daniel |
1re |
23.154434 |
298.76 |
5 |
RICHARD Daniel |
1re |
23.154406 |
298.44 |
6 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
23.4150031 |
298.34 |
7 |
DELANNAY Frédéric |
1re |
23.098829 |
297.21 |
8 |
DIDIER Jean |
12e |
23.325080 |
288.61 |
9 |
DOS SANTOS Manuel |
12e |
23.03739 |
220.33 |
10 |
DOS SANTOS Manuel |
12e |
23.03717 |
210.45 |
As pigeon toutes distances
1 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
22.025356 |
489.30 |
2 |
DEREGNAUCOURT P & F |
1re |
20.133951 |
486.36 |
3 |
JEAN Didier |
12e |
21.314401 |
482.89 |
4 |
MAGRIS A & P |
1re |
21.018725 |
482.44 |
5 |
MAGRIS A & P |
1re |
22.032739 |
479.49 |
6 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
22.4196229 |
479.41 |
7 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
20.028806 |
476.49 |
8 |
RENAUD Maxime |
1re |
22.025353 |
471.65 |
9 |
GAMBART Daniel |
1re |
20.140147 |
462.04 |
10 |
BOUTIER Philippe |
1re |
19.251347 |
459.14 |
As pigeon grand fond Nord-Sud
1 |
DUPRE Nahia |
18e |
20.312971 |
196.49 |
2 |
COSTEA Daniel |
12e |
21.199800 |
196.01 |
3 |
PELLERIN Didier |
17e |
18.418960 |
194,74 |
4 |
PROVOST Arnaud |
12e |
20.036801 |
190,91 |
5 |
BOROS MIHAÏ |
11e |
21.253514 |
189.03 |
6 |
SECHER Joseph |
11e |
18.117651 |
188.61 |
7 |
AKIL Adil |
15e |
22.073590 |
184.85 |
8 |
CHAUVEL Didier |
11e |
21.253985 |
178.95 |
9 |
CHAUVEL Didier |
11e |
20.291704 |
175.46 |
10 |
DOS SANTOS |
17e |
19.216801 |
174.51 |